RankPlayerScoreDate
1gigi80.2242022-12-06
2carolj79.3712022-12-07
3Ber79.1072022-12-06
4elorca78.9142022-12-06
5Joe78.7332022-12-06
6Joe178.6902022-12-06
7Dawnie78.6772022-12-06
8555575.3912022-12-07
9lm74.0592022-12-07
10tibi71.2712022-12-06
11dj71.0402022-12-06
12zize65.8462022-12-06
13sb57.4492022-12-06
14ing44.1102022-12-07
RankPlayerScoreDate
1äääääääää82.9582022-12-03
2gigi82.5582022-12-03
3gigiota81.1182022-11-30
4regina81.0182022-12-05
5genoeffa80.8252022-12-04
6elorca80.0142022-12-03
7carolj79.9092022-12-03
8Ber79.7482022-12-01
9carolj279.6472022-12-04
10mab79.4702022-12-01
11sisi79.2722022-12-05
12555579.1862022-11-30
13Joe78.7332022-12-06
14Joe178.6902022-12-06
15Dawnie78.6772022-12-06
16666678.1372022-12-01
17kot77.8282022-12-05
18888877.6952022-12-01
19lm77.4912022-12-05
20xyc76.9842022-12-03
21444476.9072022-12-03
22Sandie76.4402022-12-04
23Jeff76.0872022-12-03
24eal75.1722022-12-02
25tn74.6532022-12-05
26Anne73.1612022-12-05
27hennyh72.9062022-12-05
28GRAZIA72.3222022-12-05
2911171.4712022-12-05
30tibi71.2712022-12-06
31dj71.0402022-12-06
32tibor70.9242022-12-03
33angel70.8042022-11-30
341 1170.6682022-12-02
35Ula70.6122022-12-01
36vinko70.4982022-12-05
37didi70.3932022-12-01
38popo70.1682022-12-02
39marianne69.4192022-12-04
40htiorc69.4112022-12-04
41nbv68.8172022-12-02
42Beach68.0132022-12-04
43htibor67.8742022-12-01
44zize67.0682022-12-05
45tibu66.3652022-12-03
46lus63.6522022-12-02
47t62.5222022-12-03
48sb57.4492022-12-06
49wedi53.1712022-12-05
50205144.9192022-12-01
RankPlayerScoreDate
1T.Cooper...fast83.0032022-11-20
2T.Cooper..............82.9862022-11-18
3T.Cooper......82.9692022-11-27
4äääääääää82.9582022-12-03
5gigi82.5582022-12-03
6IQ82.4102022-11-22
7Ninchen 19.11.202282.0042022-11-19
8ubalda81.9332022-11-12
9Ninchen 28.11.202281.8092022-11-28
10Ninchen 22.11.202281.4702022-11-22
11gigiota81.1182022-11-30
12Ninchen 26.11.202281.1012022-11-26
13Joe81.0882022-11-24
14regina81.0182022-12-05
15genoeffa80.8252022-12-04
16carolj280.7212022-11-21
17kot80.7192022-11-07
18Ninchen 13.11.202280.5692022-11-13
19444480.3562022-11-14
20Ber80.1022022-11-18
21elorca80.0142022-12-03
22carolj79.9742022-11-16
23555579.4902022-11-27
24Sandie79.4882022-11-29
25mab79.4702022-12-01
26sisi79.2722022-12-05
27Joe278.8032022-11-28
28Joe178.6902022-12-06
29Dawnie78.6772022-12-06
30Joe_178.6212022-11-14
31Jeff78.3052022-11-13
32666678.1372022-12-01
33888877.6952022-12-01
34suzq877.5922022-11-26
35lm77.4912022-12-05
36lis77.3382022-11-27
37xyc76.9842022-12-03
38em76.8762022-11-23
39222276.4282022-11-13
40ec76.3922022-11-19
41fafa76.2822022-11-08
42556676.2822022-11-12
43afasafafafafafafsasfsafs76.2352022-11-19
44GRAZIA76.1112022-11-13
45juan antonio75.6272022-11-26
46eal75.5082022-11-22
4711175.1402022-11-14
48findus75.0142022-11-11
49tn74.6532022-12-05
50n874.6312022-11-28
RankPlayerScoreDate
1T.Cooper......83.0132022-09-03
2T.Cooper...-..83.0042022-09-12
3T.Cooper...fast83.0032022-11-20
4T.Cooper..-..82.9982022-09-14
5T.Cooper.....top 1082.9982022-10-22
6T.Cooper....11*82.9962022-11-04
7T.Cooper...mal wieder82.9942022-10-19
8T.Cooper... alle 1082.9922022-10-30
9T.Cooper.. :)82.9912022-09-10
10T.Cooper...282.9902022-09-07
11T.Cooper..top1082.9882022-09-30
12T.Cooper..............82.9862022-11-18
13T.Cooper 182.9822022-08-15
14Naby82.9812022-06-28
15T.Cooper982.9812022-08-10
16CD82.9792022-05-12
17T.Cooper....3 Punkte82.9782022-09-22
18T.Cooper.... 4Punkte82.9782022-10-09
19T.Cooper82.9752022-08-23
20T.Cooper... :(:(82.9742022-10-06
21T.Cooper1182.9732022-08-19
223982.9722022-08-22
23T.Cooper....reicht nicht82.9712022-09-20
24T.Cooper.-.-.-.82.9682022-10-27
25tony82.9662022-05-03
26T.Cooper...:(82.9662022-10-05
27T.Cooper....war nichts82.9632022-09-17
28T.Cooper...war nix82.9632022-09-24
29T.Cooper...grrrrr82.9632022-10-24
30T.Cooper....to bad82.9632022-10-28
31Roby82.9622022-05-10
32C82.9602022-05-08
33TerryCooper0782.9602022-07-09
34äääääääää82.9582022-12-03
35pipi82.9572022-06-23
36Mark82.9542022-05-15
37dolce82.9532022-04-24
38glaub ich nicht82.9532022-08-27
39mimi82.9492022-04-23
40maky82.9462022-04-16
41luce82.9462022-05-05
42T.Cooper782.9462022-06-06
43TCooper782.9452022-08-03
44Nano82.9452022-09-25
45zu wenig82.9432022-10-10
46T.Cooper... :(82.9432022-10-21
47t.Cooper882.9412022-08-07
48Ethan82.9402022-05-13
49nur spass82.9362022-08-26
50willy82.9342022-05-05