RankPlayerScoreDate
1wendy134.1292021-11-30
2dona124.4432021-11-30
3Leopo121.9082021-12-01
4dg114.0242021-11-30
5LUIS MG108.0732021-11-30
6TOPI3312107.1882021-11-30
7bea103.0562021-12-01
8301198.0042021-11-30
9vfgdz92.1502021-11-30
RankPlayerScoreDate
1wity169.9212021-11-28
2Kimi161.1542021-11-27
3donat137.6302021-11-27
4wendy134.1292021-11-30
5donag133.0142021-11-24
6donaggddgg131.6092021-11-28
7dg131.4112021-11-28
8Topi3312124.9572021-11-29
9donattttt124.8592021-11-29
10dona124.4432021-11-30
11Leopo123.3742021-11-27
12Malice44122.0652021-11-28
13dgddgg120.8002021-11-26
14ZXT33120.5562021-11-26
15JORGE119.9852021-11-29
16JOKER117.1162021-11-25
17rober116.3912021-11-29
182911115.8492021-11-29
19jhon115.3592021-11-28
20LOKIC113.2202021-11-27
21andres112.3402021-11-27
22Claudia111.9602021-11-28
23lili110.5302021-11-27
242711110.3972021-11-27
25Lanard109.3472021-11-26
26LUIS MG108.0732021-11-30
27dddggg107.2172021-11-26
28tk112901105.9182021-11-29
29mam103.4532021-11-27
302311103.3012021-11-24
31bea103.0562021-12-01
322811102.0062021-11-28
33301198.0042021-11-30
34Ciki97.9902021-11-27
35LUIS ,MG97.4242021-11-29
36261196.1892021-11-26
3712394.9052021-11-29
38tk112594.6432021-11-25
39Teja92.7622021-11-27
40vfgdz92.1502021-11-30
41mama 111111111111111111191.2682021-11-27
42dana90.3802021-11-27
43mmm90.0872021-11-27
44tk11270190.0042021-11-27
45pea88.3472021-11-25
46zenek87.4102021-11-27
47yoko82.8952021-11-24
48tk11251178.0912021-11-25
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Robpop215.8922021-11-18
2Kiki192.4642021-11-02
3Val191.1432021-11-20
4wity169.9212021-11-28
5Kimi163.4732021-11-20
6s2152.6032021-11-16
7donatttggg151.3182021-11-05
8dona145.6562021-11-12
9donagggdddggg143.4432021-11-07
10dgdgdgdg143.3662021-11-02
11dg140.2862021-11-02
12donat137.6302021-11-27
13dgdgdg137.6172021-11-03
14wendy134.1292021-11-30
15donaddggddgg133.3642021-11-23
16donag133.0142021-11-24
17dgddgg132.6132021-11-16
18ddgggdddggg131.9872021-11-09
19donaggddgg131.6092021-11-28
20donaggg131.4262021-11-05
21ddggddgg129.1342021-11-14
22dgdggg128.3852021-11-13
23abc128.1282021-11-07
24Leopo128.1082021-11-10
25FJC127.8582021-11-13
26donatttt127.7282021-11-15
27dondgdgdggdd126.8612021-11-08
28dddgggdddggg126.8112021-11-04
29JJRR126.2612021-11-06
30JORGE126.2392021-11-17
31YOXU126.0882021-11-14
32dong125.2172021-11-10
33donadg125.1182021-11-04
34Topi3312124.9572021-11-29
35donattttt124.8592021-11-29
36lili124.4142021-11-15
37d123.6152021-11-08
38LLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLL123.1002021-11-05
39TADEO122.4662021-11-16
40dddggg122.4162021-11-20
41Malice44122.0652021-11-28
42lolo121.2622021-11-20
43ZXT33120.5562021-11-26
44lulu120.3702021-11-08
45K,CCX120.2512021-11-16
46123119.3282021-11-01
47dd119.2362021-11-22
48jhon118.9622021-11-02
49Chrissy117.1982021-11-21
50JOKER117.1162021-11-25
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ppppvvvvvllll318.1332019-12-14
2fab298.3322019-01-24
3p v l292.2912018-12-12
4Ok287.7332018-10-07
5borg285.2592018-09-24
6dragi-tereza280.7602018-09-07
7Romina268.0762019-03-24
8Jezebel265.8212019-03-19
9Hp T254.5822020-10-06
10Mari254.5002019-06-10
11tereza -dragi253.0392018-09-02
12paul v l250.5102018-10-25
13ada248.7012018-10-23
14Donna247.0772019-01-24
15stramasap240.3372018-08-17
16diego e nonno240.3202018-12-26
17claudine234.2872019-07-19
18matt233.6542018-10-31
19cowe231.5462019-11-07
20Lilly231.3432019-10-18
21Willy230.4592018-12-18
22bjeno7228.9992018-09-01
23kukulele227.2892020-02-28
24peju225.8892020-04-02
25Tatoo5224.9582018-09-10
26Emaaa224.2222018-10-26
27Romi220.7752018-12-13
28Bella217.8472019-05-19
29Valeria217.1702019-02-15
30Robpop215.8922021-11-18
31ruizinhao215.4972019-02-27
32Blue215.4732018-10-17
33claudia213.1932019-03-24
34yo211.5972020-01-06
35xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx210.0972018-09-28
36Tatoo208.3502018-09-05
37ana205.0152019-01-28
38Mayla204.1272018-10-09
39Rebeka202.1522020-09-22
40Kelly W200.4642019-04-09
41Jd199.2142020-07-16
42Ema198.0972018-09-27
43Punk195.4192021-02-02
44Bryan193.2242019-06-07
45Kiki192.4642021-11-02
46marek 2192.1322018-09-17
47Val191.1432021-11-20
48lojze slak189.9422020-02-17
49Karin Haack189.2452019-05-04
501JPA!!188.8092019-03-08