RankPlayerScoreDate
1bogdan18.8162022-08-15
2ciki17.2272022-08-15
3Dirbk16.4242022-08-15
4s216.1562022-08-15
5manu711715.5472022-08-16
6zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz14.2842022-08-15
7mikemfo13.9492022-08-15
8Malice4413.5362022-08-15
9zize13.4322022-08-15
10iordan13.2782022-08-15
11ACM13.1132022-08-16
12Agar12.7462022-08-15
13Pompon12.6432022-08-15
14ibrahimovic11.9132022-08-15
15colline0710.8192022-08-15
RankPlayerScoreDate
1bogdan19.6562022-08-12
2paulchen19.0682022-08-10
3ciki18.1212022-08-11
4bb18.0992022-08-15
5paul18.0962022-08-14
6paule17.8482022-08-12
7pauli17.6662022-08-13
8leo17.5522022-08-14
9paula17.3702022-08-13
10paulina17.2922022-08-14
11Dirbk16.4242022-08-15
12s216.2002022-08-09
13mikemfo16.1442022-08-09
14manu711715.5472022-08-16
15BIRO1715.1662022-08-09
16al15.0262022-08-10
17pepe15.0042022-08-14
18zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz14.9502022-08-14
19pitu14.9232022-08-10
20scatti14.7052022-08-10
21zize14.0972022-08-12
22PEP14.0042022-08-10
23Rosa14.0022022-08-13
24GM13.9272022-08-13
25statan13.6322022-08-09
26Malice4413.5362022-08-15
27Lets Go Brandon13.5252022-08-12
28iordan13.2782022-08-15
29ACM13.1132022-08-16
30Maria12.9592022-08-11
31ibrahimovic12.7942022-08-09
32Agar12.7462022-08-15
33pio12.7342022-08-14
34Marie12.7102022-08-11
35Pompon12.6432022-08-15
36colline0712.6282022-08-10
37corradissimo12.5312022-08-12
38basia12.1942022-08-13
39mau11.2622022-08-12
40ola10.5652022-08-14
41poekie3.7072022-08-11
42butt1.6142022-08-13
RankPlayerScoreDate
1jondruś23.7942022-07-24
2jondruś122.7552022-07-21
3jondruś321.7902022-07-24
4bogdan20.5672022-07-20
5jondruś220.4272022-07-24
6leo20.2262022-07-20
7paula19.9032022-08-06
8bb19.1902022-08-01
9paulchen19.0682022-08-10
10pauli18.7172022-08-01
11paule18.3592022-07-28
12Dirk18.3202022-07-29
13vecchio4318.3182022-07-17
14paul18.2812022-07-17
15ciki18.2802022-08-03
16v18.1722022-07-17
17paulina17.2922022-08-14
18dinkel16.9842022-07-29
19rolli16.7632022-08-05
20zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz16.7402022-07-31
21vg16.6972022-07-25
22s216.6332022-08-05
23toni16.5602022-07-21
24Dirbk16.4242022-08-15
25ghh16.4082022-07-27
26Rosa16.3722022-08-08
27illo16.2272022-07-24
28mikemfo16.1442022-08-09
29zize15.6532022-08-05
30Rozina15.5822022-07-26
31manu711715.5472022-08-16
32al15.5432022-07-23
33Tamara15.4952022-07-29
34pauline15.3102022-07-17
35BIRO1715.1662022-08-09
36Maria15.1322022-07-18
37pepe15.0042022-08-14
38polej14.9532022-07-22
39pitu14.9232022-08-10
40fr14.9172022-08-02
41guppy14.9042022-07-27
42colline0714.8092022-08-04
43PEP14.7632022-08-08
44scatti14.7052022-08-10
45GM14.5782022-07-22
46bbb14.5612022-07-20
47Dina14.5552022-07-23
48mery14.3892022-07-19
49bgf14.3632022-07-18
50Agar14.3512022-07-30
RankPlayerScoreDate
1felix31.8792022-04-06
2BOPE31.4702021-07-17
3Stef31.1162020-08-20
4Yan31.0752020-01-03
5Stef1830.8082020-07-29
6Stef630.4892020-06-24
7KAY KAY30.2022019-12-24
8Stef2329.7132020-09-07
9Stef1029.6562020-07-03
10plast29.4122019-12-30
11Stef1728.9542019-12-12
12Stef728.5772020-09-25
13Ppp,vvv,lll28.2652019-10-21
14Stef1328.1012020-07-06
15Stef1127.8732020-10-07
16Stef327.8472020-09-16
17Stef2427.8212019-12-19
18Stef227.7962020-07-10
19Stef1227.5582020-09-04
20Stef527.5052020-08-25
21pp,vv,ll27.4622019-12-17
22Stef427.3212020-08-12
23Stef1427.0732020-06-22
24pppp26.9922019-12-19
25Stef1926.6752020-06-08
26Stef126.4082019-12-17
27Stef2026.4022020-07-07
28Stef1626.3852020-06-04
29Stef2126.2792020-07-21
30ppp26.2692020-01-25
31Stef2526.2432020-07-09
32Stef2826.1952020-06-12
33Stef926.0942020-06-23
34Stef2625.9852020-06-23
35Stef825.9702020-07-02
36Stef3225.9362020-06-15
37Stef2225.9252020-06-10
38PP.VV,LL25.8532019-12-17
39Stef1525.7522020-06-16
40Stef2725.6432020-01-30
41pp.vv.ll25.5422019-10-11
42pvll24.7932019-12-18
43pppppppppvvvvlll24.7862019-12-16
44jondruś23.7942022-07-24
45jondruś122.7552022-07-21
46jondruś321.7902022-07-24
47bogdan20.5672022-07-20
48jondruś220.4272022-07-24
49leo20.2262022-07-20
50paula19.9032022-08-06