RankPlayerScoreDate
1HYKO;662.4842022-08-16
2HYKO;1161.8792022-08-16
3HYKO;361.1822022-08-15
4HYKO;460.7312022-08-15
5HYKO;160.1242022-08-15
6HYKO;1259.7792022-08-16
7HYKO;759.3792022-08-16
8HYKO;859.2762022-08-16
9HYKO;958.8792022-08-16
10HYKO;1058.6292022-08-16
11HYKO;558.6282022-08-16
12HYKO;258.2862022-08-15
13Wkhyha25.9672022-08-15
14sasa23.0602022-08-15
15sasla22.9352022-08-15
16dad18.0012022-08-15
17macika8.0462022-08-15
RankPlayerScoreDate
1HYKO+375.7852022-08-14
2HYKO-973.6752022-08-09
3HYKO+1272.1062022-08-14
4HYKO+771.9162022-08-14
5HYKO-271.8942022-08-09
6HYKO+971.3452022-08-14
7HYKO+870.6882022-08-14
8HYKO+470.1172022-08-14
9HYKO+1068.9002022-08-14
10HYKO-568.8932022-08-09
11HYKO+268.4642022-08-14
12HYKO+1368.4482022-08-14
13HYKO+668.4002022-08-14
14HYKO+568.1052022-08-14
15HYKO+167.6302022-08-14
16HYKO+1167.4202022-08-14
17HYKO+1467.3582022-08-14
18HYKO-1266.7312022-08-09
19HYKO-1366.5672022-08-09
20HYKO-1066.5172022-08-09
21HYKO-366.2672022-08-09
22HYKO-1566.0672022-08-09
23HYKO-865.7412022-08-09
24HYKO-1665.5532022-08-09
25HYKO-665.4842022-08-09
26HYKO-765.4172022-08-09
27HYKO-164.8812022-08-09
28HYKO\1064.8562022-08-11
29HYKO-464.7222022-08-09
30HYKO\164.7042022-08-10
31HYKO-1164.4672022-08-09
32HYKO\864.4592022-08-10
33HYKO-1464.1172022-08-09
34HYKO]363.7802022-08-12
35HYKO;662.4842022-08-16
36HYKO]1062.4162022-08-12
37HYKO[961.9892022-08-12
38HYKO;1161.8792022-08-16
39HYKO\661.4032022-08-10
40HYKO\361.3632022-08-10
41HYKO\461.2152022-08-10
42HYKO;361.1822022-08-15
43HYKO\1160.8552022-08-10
44HYKO;460.7312022-08-15
45HYKO]260.6782022-08-12
46HYKO]1160.6202022-08-12
47HYKO]760.4872022-08-12
48HYKO[660.4662022-08-12
49HYKO]160.4552022-08-12
50HYKO]860.4492022-08-12
RankPlayerScoreDate
1HYKO376.0582022-07-19
2HYKO1475.9472022-07-19
3HYKO+375.7852022-08-14
4HYKO1075.7282022-07-19
5HYKO 1473.9522022-07-22
6HYKO-973.6752022-08-09
7HYKO1373.3642022-07-19
8HYKO 773.0972022-07-22
9HYKO 672.9052022-07-22
10HYKO 1572.5832022-07-22
11HYKO 872.5782022-07-22
12HYKO 1072.4732022-07-22
13HYKO 972.4662022-07-22
14HYKO 1172.3092022-07-22
15HYKO+1272.1062022-08-14
16HYKO771.9282022-07-19
17HYKO+771.9162022-08-14
18HYKO-271.8942022-08-09
19HYKO 271.7902022-07-22
20HYKO 471.7172022-07-22
21HYKO 1371.5402022-07-22
22HYKO+971.3452022-08-14
23HYKO 371.2082022-07-22
24HYKO,471.1852022-07-17
25HYKO 171.1212022-07-22
26HYKO871.0692022-07-19
27HYKO+870.6882022-08-14
28HYKO270.6012022-07-19
29HYKO 570.5212022-07-22
30HYKO 370.3962022-07-22
31HYKO3670.2512022-07-30
32HYKO/670.1982022-07-25
33HYKO+470.1172022-08-14
34HYKO 1270.0712022-07-22
35HYKO169.8762022-07-19
36HYKO569.6282022-07-19
37HYKO669.4442022-07-19
38HYKO+1068.9002022-08-14
39HYKO-568.8932022-08-09
40HYKO,368.5662022-07-17
41HYKO+268.4642022-08-14
42HYKO+1368.4482022-08-14
43HYKO+668.4002022-08-14
44HYKO,668.2662022-07-17
45HYKO1268.2052022-07-19
46HYKO+568.1052022-08-14
47HYKO467.9762022-07-19
48HYKO,867.6652022-07-17
49HYKO+167.6302022-08-14
50HYKO967.6262022-07-19
RankPlayerScoreDate
1fab1.101.3822019-04-11
2Kirshtein Israel1.012.7082020-03-14
3nel1.003.6622019-01-04
4павел913.6982020-03-30
5maja627.5332020-10-09
6agus500.3482019-01-31
7Ellie468.4652018-12-21
8peter374.5872020-03-07
9kirya359.9572020-03-25
10Blas234.3382019-11-20
11giulia218.0172019-02-17
12ney214.1522018-12-18
13nagelj204.9222018-12-12
14Glos chat200.4152019-06-30
15paul v l173.6232018-12-11
16Barbara151.5382018-12-26
17xamdla147.4062018-12-24
18Maria140.2142019-10-02
1960+136.1632019-03-14
20zbysiu127.1972019-03-13
21pi124.8582019-11-16
22zsoka122.7722019-02-21
23kirya kirya119.1502020-03-24
24Elizabeth99.0812019-01-30
25HYKOq595.5702021-11-16
26zso90.2912019-01-29
27HYKO+687.3452022-02-19
28HYKO40887.3202022-01-26
29HYKO-1686.4882021-12-30
30HYKO-1886.3482021-12-30
31HYKO11786.2992022-02-06
32HYKO%1086.2542022-03-04
33HYKO+986.0432022-02-20
34HYKO112486.0272022-02-06
35XXX85.9672020-01-18
36eArt285.7192021-07-07
37ArChrom85.5412021-02-06
38HYKO-1985.3502021-12-30
39HYKO11285.3062022-02-06
40HYKO-2384.5202021-12-30
41HYKO11984.2352022-02-06
42HYKOq12183.9972022-04-29
43HYKOa1083.8782021-12-06
44HYKO112083.8632022-02-06
45HYKO111583.7582022-02-17
46HYKO11483.7252022-02-06
47HYKO-783.6152021-12-30
48HYKO20283.5822022-01-24
49HYKO112583.5252022-02-06
50HYKO11683.5172022-02-06