RankPlayerScoreDate
1Wp185.7002022-08-15
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Wp618.0002022-08-10
2Judith290.9502022-08-12
3L192.0002022-08-12
4chippy186.6002022-08-13
5evilren72.0002022-08-12
6Jhonni61.0002022-08-11
7Knox60.0002022-08-10
8ronron51.9002022-08-09
9anse13.4502022-08-11
10silvana4.0002022-08-09
RankPlayerScoreDate
1A,C= SITO 49327.261.9832022-07-28
2Wp618.0002022-08-10
3Judith290.9502022-08-12
4CHIPPY255.3002022-07-28
5L242.9002022-08-06
6bfbgdv229.5002022-08-04
7jos225.5002022-08-03
8Carol202.8342022-07-19
9fausto52137.8502022-07-19
10$_$129.2282022-08-04
11michael126.0002022-08-04
12bngbn122.6002022-07-29
13hvhjmbvb109.0002022-07-18
14gbg94.4902022-07-23
15didi84.8002022-07-30
16evilren72.0002022-08-12
17Jhonni61.0002022-08-11
18Knox60.0002022-08-10
19ciki56.5112022-08-06
20ronron51.9002022-08-09
21Christian38.7812022-08-02
22anse13.4502022-08-11
23Tikts12.0002022-07-27
24silvana4.0002022-08-09
RankPlayerScoreDate
1A,C= SITO 49327.261.9832022-07-28
2Gera109.909.0002020-03-06
3SITO 49 cerre x error104.335.1522022-06-29
4Sopalu'92.968.4202019-11-28
5Campitello70.617.6002020-03-09
6Iaredo30.785.0002020-06-23
7Sega Digon24.552.0002020-06-25
8Aiarnola23.311.8002019-11-29
9Longerin10.568.0002020-06-21
10Lacuna6.201.0002020-03-11
11yuumi6.140.0002019-11-13
12yuumi24.212.0002019-11-28
13tony 15 03 20 13.092.0002020-03-15
14spieler=2.770.0002022-06-08
15Dave2.194.5002019-01-20
16asdf1.913.3002018-05-08
17SandeeG1.846.4002020-03-03
18Booyason1.669.5832019-10-15
19yuumi31.556.0002019-11-28
20wim b1.551.5002021-01-19
21Woody1.482.0002018-06-28
22manni1.336.5002021-01-18
23cee-21.327.6002018-05-21
24Schnicki1.318.1002018-06-23
25Exclusively Me !1.314.0002022-05-17
26ed1.296.0002020-12-11
27patje1.240.0002018-05-25
28ermans1.237.5102019-11-04
29oma 701.227.5502018-05-30
30salvo1.225.0002021-02-10
31pp1.208.0002020-06-10
32Coentje 051.189.3822020-07-20
33Germane1.180.5102018-06-23
34alex1.163.0002019-05-07
35Paul1.066.0002019-04-24
36bill1.008.0002020-09-24
37llynn999.0002019-01-29
38456997.8002019-01-16
39tonton986.0002019-01-28
40123456966.1002019-01-04
41TONY 12 03 20 4966.0002020-03-12
42kosterhulp936.0002019-05-06
43IVAN933.9502021-04-09
44molli912.0002022-01-27
45jjj864.0002018-12-10
46jans842.5972020-10-25
47Chippy789.0002020-08-01
48meelmuis779.0002018-08-29
49Gio764.0002018-05-12
50BlackJack764.0002019-02-27