RankPlayerScoreDate
1L115.2002021-12-01
2Rw92.0002021-11-30
RankPlayerScoreDate
1L464.5002021-11-24
2hoot228.0002021-11-28
3mi149.3002021-11-28
4Ciki121.3272021-11-26
5Rw92.0002021-11-30
6didi66.0002021-11-25
7albatro28.9102021-11-24
8002021-11-24
RankPlayerScoreDate
1L464.5002021-11-24
2sb385.0002021-11-01
3hoot228.0002021-11-28
4meelmuis214.0002021-11-12
5The Dark Jedi197.0002021-11-13
6arie,w151.0002021-11-12
7mi149.3002021-11-28
8gelul149.0002021-11-06
9Ciruszaagmaagd142.0002021-11-12
10blablabla141.0002021-11-17
11jolo140.0002021-11-10
12Ciki138.1702021-11-03
13yo136.7002021-11-10
14lalal121.4002021-11-23
15mafkees113.0002021-11-22
16kazu106.4002021-11-09
17xxx104.8602021-11-01
18mkl96.4002021-11-03
19whatsup95.1202021-11-02
20andre93.9502021-11-22
21Rw92.0002021-11-30
22navon moti87.2502021-11-04
23talla87.1002021-11-15
24שושו82.0002021-11-23
25pop77.0002021-11-15
26raulito74.7502021-11-05
27P.H.M70.3002021-11-19
28didi66.0002021-11-25
29sv60.4002021-11-12
30steve59.5602021-11-11
31dik54.4802021-11-22
32vito49.9702021-11-21
33lorena45.9002021-11-07
34greta33.5002021-11-04
35Lucy30.8102021-11-03
36albatro28.9102021-11-24
37jean2419.3432021-11-15
38atik ali12.0002021-11-21
39саша8.6532021-11-12
40arend02021-11-10
41K!k02021-11-12
42002021-11-24
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Gera109.909.0002020-03-06
2Sopalu'92.968.4202019-11-28
3Campitello70.617.6002020-03-09
4Iaredo30.785.0002020-06-23
5Sega Digon24.552.0002020-06-25
6Aiarnola23.311.8002019-11-29
7Longerin10.568.0002020-06-21
8Lacuna6.201.0002020-03-11
9yuumi6.140.0002019-11-13
10yuumi24.212.0002019-11-28
11tony 15 03 20 13.092.0002020-03-15
12Dave2.194.5002019-01-20
13asdf1.913.3002018-05-08
14SandeeG1.846.4002020-03-03
15Booyason1.669.5832019-10-15
16yuumi31.556.0002019-11-28
17wim b1.551.5002021-01-19
18Woody1.482.0002018-06-28
19manni1.336.5002021-01-18
20cee-21.327.6002018-05-21
21Schnicki1.318.1002018-06-23
22ed1.296.0002020-12-11
23patje1.240.0002018-05-25
24ermans1.237.5102019-11-04
25oma 701.227.5502018-05-30
26salvo1.225.0002021-02-10
27pp1.208.0002020-06-10
28Coentje 051.189.3822020-07-20
29Germane1.180.5102018-06-23
30alex1.163.0002019-05-07
31Paul1.066.0002019-04-24
32bill1.008.0002020-09-24
33llynn999.0002019-01-29
34456997.8002019-01-16
35tonton986.0002019-01-28
36123456966.1002019-01-04
37TONY 12 03 20 4966.0002020-03-12
38kosterhulp936.0002019-05-06
39IVAN933.9502021-04-09
40jjj864.0002018-12-10
41jans842.5972020-10-25
42Chippy789.0002020-08-01
43meelmuis779.0002018-08-29
44Gio764.0002018-05-12
45BlackJack764.0002019-02-27
46boomer749.5002020-06-05
47p1746.8912021-09-07
48josse9724.6882021-09-05
49L709.2002020-01-26
50gio 707000707.0002020-05-25