RankPlayerScoreDate
1art3.2012021-06-14
2jean bart3.1882021-06-14
312343211111111111123.1562021-06-14
4FENICE3.1382021-06-14
5Kiki3.0682021-06-14
6Jurek3.0362021-06-14
7shrek3.0292021-06-14
8stanik3.0132021-06-14
9Carol2.9202021-06-14
10RICO2.9192021-06-14
11ARTEE2.8852021-06-14
12MAJA2.8682021-06-14
13Sr. Suave2.8172021-06-14
14symyn2.7412021-06-14
15ms2.7052021-06-14
16Isor2.7012021-06-14
17graza2.6872021-06-14
18ms12.6472021-06-14
19joanna2.6172021-06-14
20maria2.5932021-06-14
21Lio2.5592021-06-14
22Ray2.4882021-06-14
23gidi2.4672021-06-14
24bbb2.4662021-06-14
25lolo52.4462021-06-14
26janm2.4292021-06-14
27mp2.4232021-06-14
28bozena2.3582021-06-14
29Elzbieta2.0132021-06-14
301111.8502021-06-14
31ZZZZZZZYYYYYYYXXXXXXXXXX1.4762021-06-14
32KKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKK1.3302021-06-14
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Martha3.3452021-06-09
2Inge3.3112021-06-10
3Wilhelm3.2972021-06-12
4Heinz3.2962021-06-11
5AGENT 0073.2862021-06-13
6Dědeček3.2842021-06-08
7dziadek3.2662021-06-09
8Jurek3.2622021-06-09
9art3.2542021-06-09
10Kiki3.2532021-06-11
11zzz3.2462021-06-12
12nobre3.2452021-06-10
13renia3.2372021-06-08
14Claudie W3.2252021-06-09
15renata3.2252021-06-09
16stan3.2222021-06-12
17Rico Suave3.2222021-06-13
18sisika3.2192021-06-08
19adas3.2112021-06-11
20AZ3.2082021-06-13
21stan13.2082021-06-13
22Tatoo3203.2062021-06-08
23SB693.2022021-06-11
24789877899999987893.1962021-06-08
250073.1922021-06-09
26jean bart3.1882021-06-14
27honey3.1872021-06-09
283333333333333333333333333.1842021-06-08
29x3.1752021-06-10
30Horacio3.1722021-06-09
31adam3.1712021-06-08
3212343211111111111123.1562021-06-14
33adamdziadek3.1442021-06-09
34a3.1392021-06-08
35FENICE3.1382021-06-14
36Ewa3.1302021-06-10
37aa3.1272021-06-09
385555555555555555555555553.1182021-06-12
3923456543213.1042021-06-13
407777777777777777777777773.1002021-06-08
41Carol3.0932021-06-13
42shrek3.0292021-06-14
43mani3.0142021-06-11
444444444444444444444444443.0132021-06-10
45stanik3.0132021-06-14
46Wanda3.0092021-06-12
47Csaba2.9952021-06-11
48lenka2.9712021-06-10
49Writz2.9612021-06-10
50stas2.9532021-06-10
RankPlayerScoreDate
1AZ3.3922021-06-05
2Martha3.3452021-06-09
3Heinz3.3142021-05-17
4Inge3.3112021-06-10
5Jurek3.3082021-05-26
6Wilhelm3.2972021-06-12
7Friedrich3.2912021-05-17
8stan3.2872021-05-20
9AGENT 0073.2862021-06-13
10Dědeček3.2842021-06-08
11adas3.2832021-05-20
12SB693.2752021-06-02
13renata3.2742021-05-18
14adam3.2702021-05-30
15Kiki3.2682021-06-06
16s13.2662021-05-19
17dziadek3.2662021-06-09
18z3.2652021-06-05
19art3.2612021-05-27
20qqqqqqqqqqqqqqqqqqqqqqqq3.2582021-05-26
21Ich3.2562021-06-04
22renia3.2462021-05-18
23zzz3.2462021-06-12
24nobre3.2452021-06-10
25MIREČEK3.2432021-06-03
26Ellie3.2322021-05-27
27qqqqqqqqqqqqqqqqqqqq3.2292021-05-18
28honey3.2292021-05-25
297777777777777777777777773.2252021-05-26
30Claudie W3.2252021-06-09
31Rico Suave3.2222021-06-13
325555555555555555555555553.2212021-06-05
33x3.2192021-06-05
34sisika3.2192021-06-08
35Ewa3.2182021-06-03
36iii3.2122021-05-27
37eeeeeeeeee3.2122021-05-30
38Mirek113.2112021-05-23
392222222222222222222222223.2102021-06-01
40stan13.2082021-06-13
41213poj3.2072021-06-05
42Tatoo3203.2062021-06-08
438888888888888888888883.2042021-05-21
44FENICE3.1972021-05-18
45789877899999987893.1962021-06-08
46Horacio3.1952021-06-07
475555555555555555555553.1932021-05-24
480073.1922021-06-09
49jean bart3.1882021-06-14
5044444444444444444444443.1852021-05-22
RankPlayerScoreDate
1tulis3.5222018-06-07
2OmaGiesel::::::::::::::)3.5052018-03-18
3harbowi-----------------3.4922020-11-08
4w3.4612021-02-21
5qwe3.4582020-09-07
6Nelson3.4232018-11-19
7heimei-.-.-.-.-.-.-3.4222021-05-14
8Giuly3.4112018-01-24
9moetta3.4072020-11-19
10AZ3.4012021-02-18
11Kim3.3942020-07-28
12Hoppel3.3892017-12-21
13Mayla3.3852018-02-01
14Mireček3.3812019-02-12
15Batrace3.3792018-02-21
16clean3.3762020-12-18
17tracker3.3692018-01-25
18Linchennnnnnnnnnnnnnnn3.3632018-07-02
19Schnecke 3.3612021-01-22
20Romi3.3592019-05-17
21Bocksi3.3582020-01-23
22nshb---------------3.3582020-11-04
23Martha3.3582021-03-26
24maja3.3572018-11-16
25Jurek3.3572021-04-16
26Fric3.3562019-10-26
27Ivaninch3.3552018-06-11
28Ben3.3552019-08-07
29clash3.3552020-12-01
30Eddy====*=====3.3542018-03-13
31jam3.3512020-11-26
32Pablo733.3502019-02-26
33Luna3.3482020-02-01
34Erinator3.3462019-03-19
35Martha.3.3452021-03-27
36Heinz3.3452021-04-04
37mili13.3422019-02-09
38EMac3.3422020-01-31
39bolshoi3.3402020-11-11
40kleo3.3392019-05-02
41stan3.3372020-07-09
42xtc3.3352020-11-20
43wire3.3342020-12-11
44Oma3.3332018-02-27
45malaliska3.3322019-01-18
46death cult3.3322020-09-28
47Martha Pfahl3.3322021-01-22
48IvanitaIvanitIvani3.3312018-06-11
49mistigris1973.3302019-03-13
50ultravox3.3302020-09-12